| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acceptable | 968 |
29.7%
|
| 2 | Borderline | 898 |
27.6%
|
| 3 | Poor | 1365 |
41.9%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|