| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 505 |
15.5%
|
|
| 1 | 237 |
7.3%
|
|
| 2 | 674 |
20.7%
|
|
| 3 | 528 |
16.2%
|
|
| 4 | 313 |
9.6%
|
|
| 5 | 342 |
10.5%
|
|
| 6 | 99 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 533 |
16.4%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|