| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1067 |
32.8%
|
|
| 2 | 382 |
11.7%
|
|
| 4 | 717 |
22%
|
|
| 6 | 501 |
15.4%
|
|
| 8 | 223 |
6.9%
|
|
| 10 | 147 |
4.5%
|
|
| 12 | 57 |
1.8%
|
|
| 14 | 137 |
4.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|