| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 570 |
17.5%
|
|
| 1 | 352 |
10.8%
|
|
| 2 | 732 |
22.5%
|
|
| 3 | 565 |
17.4%
|
|
| 4 | 344 |
10.6%
|
|
| 5 | 235 |
7.2%
|
|
| 6 | 75 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 358 |
11%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|