| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 778 |
23.9%
|
|
| 3 | 381 |
11.7%
|
|
| 6 | 667 |
20.5%
|
|
| 9 | 509 |
15.6%
|
|
| 12 | 311 |
9.6%
|
|
| 15 | 218 |
6.7%
|
|
| 18 | 69 |
2.1%
|
|
| 21 | 298 |
9.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|