| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 615 |
18.9%
|
|
| 1 | 438 |
13.5%
|
|
| 2 | 711 |
21.9%
|
|
| 3 | 522 |
16%
|
|
| 4 | 301 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 218 |
6.7%
|
|
| 6 | 69 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 357 |
11%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|