| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phase 1 | 416 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | Phase 2 | 1216 |
37.4%
|
| 3 | Phase 3 | 1387 |
42.6%
|
| 4 | Phase 4 | 212 |
6.5%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|