Login
Login
Microdata Library
Home
Collections
Citations
Terms of Use
About
News
Synthetic Data
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
EHA
/
UNHCR_SDN_2025_MSNA_V2.1
/
variable [file_id]
Multi Sectoral Needs Assessment - 2025
Sudan
,
2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_SDN_2025_MSNA_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa
Needs Assessments
Metadata
Documentation in PDF
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
15
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Members
Main
Please select your agency (A5_agency)
Data file:
Main
Overview
Valid:
3254
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Range:
1 - 1
Format:
Factor
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
1
unhcr
3254
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog