| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crisis coping strategies | 981 |
30.1%
|
| 2 | Emergencies coping strategies | 902 |
27.7%
|
| 3 | HH not adopting coping strategies | 896 |
27.5%
|
| 4 | Stress coping strategies | 452 |
13.9%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|