| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 305 |
9.4%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 2877 |
88.4%
|