| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 192 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 3032 |
93.2%
|