| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 250 |
7.7%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 2967 |
91.2%
|