| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dnkw | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 2848 |
87.5%
|
| 3 | pnta | 35 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 328 |
10.1%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|