| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dnkw | 21 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 2428 |
74.6%
|
| 3 | pnta | 25 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | yes | 235 |
7.2%
|
| Missing value | 545 |
16.7%
|