| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 76 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2 | 92 |
2.8%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 3019 |
92.8%
|