| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dnkw | 21 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 2944 |
90.5%
|
| 3 | pnta | 28 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | yes | 238 |
7.3%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|