| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 161 |
4.9%
|
|
| 2 | 44 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 3035 |
93.3%
|