| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 141 |
4.3%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
1%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 3069 |
94.3%
|