| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dnkw | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | no | 290 |
8.9%
|
| 3 | pnta | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | yes | 373 |
11.5%
|
| Missing value | 2570 |
79%
|