| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 155 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | No | 691 |
21.2%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 58 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | Yes | 2327 |
71.5%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|