| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | communication_barriers | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | communication_barriers discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | communication_barriers gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | communication_barriers none | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | communication_barriers none lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | communication_barriers not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | disability | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | disability gbv_workplace underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | discrimination | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | discrimination communication_barriers | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | discrimination gbv_workplace | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | discrimination gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | discrimination increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | discrimination lack_connections | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | discrimination lack_connections gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | discrimination lack_opportunities_women | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | discrimination low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | discrimination low_paying not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | discrimination physical_barriers | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | discrimination physical_barriers gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | discrimination physical_barriers underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | discrimination stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | discrimination stigma_discrimination gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | discrimination traditions_customs | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | discrimination traditions_customs communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | discrimination traditions_customs stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | discrimination underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | discrimination underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | dnkw | 285 |
8.8%
|
| 30 | far_away | 21 |
0.6%
|
| 31 | far_away gbv_workplace physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | far_away increased_competion | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | far_away increased_competion discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | far_away increased_competion not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | far_away increased_competion underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | far_away lack_connections lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | far_away lack_opportunities_women | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | far_away lack_opportunities_women stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | far_away lack_opportunities_women underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | far_away low_paying | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | far_away low_paying underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | far_away none | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | far_away not_available | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 44 | far_away not_available discrimination | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | far_away not_available lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | far_away not_available underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | far_away others | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | far_away physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | far_away stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 50 | far_away traditions_customs discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | far_away underqualified | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | far_away underqualified communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | far_away underqualified gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 54 | far_away underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | far_away underqualified physical_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | gbv_workplace | 56 |
1.7%
|
| 57 | gbv_workplace communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 58 | gbv_workplace discrimination | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 59 | gbv_workplace discrimination lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 61 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women communication_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women low_paying | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 65 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 66 | gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women underqualified | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 67 | gbv_workplace low_paying | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | gbv_workplace not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | gbv_workplace not_available far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 70 | gbv_workplace not_available lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 71 | gbv_workplace others | 1 |
0%
|
| 72 | gbv_workplace stigma_discrimination lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 73 | gbv_workplace traditions_customs | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | gbv_workplace traditions_customs discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | gbv_workplace traditions_customs lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 76 | gbv_workplace traditions_customs physical_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | gbv_workplace underqualified | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | gbv_workplace underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 79 | increased_competion | 66 |
2%
|
| 80 | increased_competion far_away | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | increased_competion far_away lack_opportunities_women | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | increased_competion far_away low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 83 | increased_competion far_away not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 84 | increased_competion far_away underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | increased_competion gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | increased_competion lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 87 | increased_competion lack_connections lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | increased_competion lack_opportunities_women | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 89 | increased_competion lack_opportunities_women far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 90 | increased_competion lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 91 | increased_competion lack_opportunities_women not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | increased_competion lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 93 | increased_competion low_paying lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 94 | increased_competion low_paying underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | increased_competion none | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | increased_competion not_available | 68 |
2.1%
|
| 97 | increased_competion not_available communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 98 | increased_competion not_available far_away | 58 |
1.8%
|
| 99 | increased_competion not_available gbv_workplace | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | increased_competion not_available lack_opportunities_women | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 101 | increased_competion not_available low_paying | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 102 | increased_competion not_available physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 103 | increased_competion not_available underqualified | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 104 | increased_competion physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 105 | increased_competion traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 106 | increased_competion traditions_customs gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 107 | increased_competion underqualified | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 108 | increased_competion underqualified lack_connections | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | increased_competion underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 110 | increased_competion underqualified traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 111 | lack_connections | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 112 | lack_connections lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 113 | lack_connections lack_opportunities_women disability | 1 |
0%
|
| 114 | lack_connections lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | lack_connections lack_opportunities_women low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 116 | lack_connections underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 117 | lack_opportunities_women | 145 |
4.5%
|
| 118 | lack_opportunities_women communication_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | lack_opportunities_women disability | 1 |
0%
|
| 120 | lack_opportunities_women discrimination | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | lack_opportunities_women discrimination physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 122 | lack_opportunities_women discrimination traditions_customs | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | lack_opportunities_women far_away | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | lack_opportunities_women far_away low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 125 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 17 |
0.5%
|
| 126 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 127 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace discrimination | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 128 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace far_away | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace low_paying | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace none | 1 |
0%
|
| 131 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace not_available | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace physical_barriers | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 133 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 134 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace traditions_customs | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace underqualified | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | lack_opportunities_women increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 137 | lack_opportunities_women increased_competion not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | lack_opportunities_women lack_connections | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | lack_opportunities_women lack_connections not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 140 | lack_opportunities_women low_paying | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 141 | lack_opportunities_women low_paying far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 142 | lack_opportunities_women low_paying gbv_workplace | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | lack_opportunities_women low_paying not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | lack_opportunities_women low_paying physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 145 | lack_opportunities_women low_paying underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | lack_opportunities_women none | 1 |
0%
|
| 147 | lack_opportunities_women not_available | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 148 | lack_opportunities_women not_available far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 149 | lack_opportunities_women not_available low_paying | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | lack_opportunities_women not_available physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 151 | lack_opportunities_women not_available underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 152 | lack_opportunities_women others | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 154 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers disability | 1 |
0%
|
| 155 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 156 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 158 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers none | 1 |
0%
|
| 159 | lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 160 | lack_opportunities_women stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 161 | lack_opportunities_women stigma_discrimination traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 162 | lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 165 | lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs stigma_discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 167 | lack_opportunities_women underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | lack_opportunities_women underqualified gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 169 | lack_opportunities_women underqualified low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 170 | lack_opportunities_women underqualified physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 171 | lack_opportunities_women underqualified traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 172 | low_paying | 44 |
1.4%
|
| 173 | low_paying discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | low_paying far_away | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | low_paying far_away lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 176 | low_paying far_away underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 177 | low_paying gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | low_paying gbv_workplace far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 179 | low_paying gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 180 | low_paying gbv_workplace not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 181 | low_paying increased_competion lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 182 | low_paying lack_connections lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 183 | low_paying lack_connections physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 184 | low_paying lack_opportunities_women | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 185 | low_paying lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | low_paying lack_opportunities_women increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 187 | low_paying lack_opportunities_women not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 188 | low_paying lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 189 | low_paying lack_opportunities_women traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 190 | low_paying not_available | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | low_paying not_available lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 192 | low_paying physical_barriers | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 193 | low_paying traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 194 | low_paying underqualified | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | low_paying underqualified discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 196 | low_paying underqualified increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 197 | low_paying underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | low_paying underqualified physical_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | low_paying underqualified traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 200 | none | 325 |
10%
|
| 201 | none gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 202 | none lack_opportunities_women | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | none not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 204 | none others | 1 |
0%
|
| 205 | none others traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 206 | none physical_barriers not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 207 | not_available | 235 |
7.2%
|
| 208 | not_available communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 209 | not_available discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 210 | not_available discrimination far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 211 | not_available discrimination gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 212 | not_available discrimination increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 213 | not_available discrimination lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 214 | not_available discrimination traditions_customs | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 215 | not_available discrimination underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 216 | not_available far_away | 33 |
1%
|
| 217 | not_available far_away communication_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | not_available far_away discrimination | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | not_available far_away increased_competion | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | not_available far_away lack_opportunities_women | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 221 | not_available far_away low_paying | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 222 | not_available far_away traditions_customs | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | not_available far_away underqualified | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 224 | not_available gbv_workplace | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 225 | not_available gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 226 | not_available gbv_workplace low_paying | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | not_available gbv_workplace physical_barriers | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 228 | not_available increased_competion | 26 |
0.8%
|
| 229 | not_available increased_competion discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 230 | not_available increased_competion far_away | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 231 | not_available increased_competion lack_opportunities_women | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | not_available increased_competion low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 233 | not_available increased_competion physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 234 | not_available increased_competion underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 235 | not_available lack_connections | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | not_available lack_connections far_away | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | not_available lack_connections gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 238 | not_available lack_connections physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 239 | not_available lack_opportunities_women | 25 |
0.8%
|
| 240 | not_available lack_opportunities_women discrimination | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | not_available lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 242 | not_available lack_opportunities_women increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 243 | not_available lack_opportunities_women low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 244 | not_available lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 245 | not_available lack_opportunities_women underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 246 | not_available low_paying | 23 |
0.7%
|
| 247 | not_available low_paying discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 248 | not_available low_paying gbv_workplace | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | not_available low_paying increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 250 | not_available low_paying lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 251 | not_available low_paying lack_opportunities_women | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 252 | not_available low_paying physical_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | not_available low_paying underqualified | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 254 | not_available none | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 255 | not_available others | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | not_available physical_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | not_available physical_barriers gbv_workplace | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | not_available physical_barriers low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 259 | not_available physical_barriers underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 260 | not_available traditions_customs | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 261 | not_available traditions_customs discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 262 | not_available underqualified | 38 |
1.2%
|
| 263 | not_available underqualified discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 264 | not_available underqualified gbv_workplace | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 265 | not_available underqualified lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 266 | not_available underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 267 | not_available underqualified none | 1 |
0%
|
| 268 | not_available underqualified others | 1 |
0%
|
| 269 | not_available underqualified physical_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 270 | not_available underqualified traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 271 | others | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 272 | others lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 273 | physical_barriers | 64 |
2%
|
| 274 | physical_barriers communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 275 | physical_barriers communication_barriers disability | 1 |
0%
|
| 276 | physical_barriers disability | 1 |
0%
|
| 277 | physical_barriers discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 278 | physical_barriers discrimination not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 279 | physical_barriers discrimination stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 280 | physical_barriers far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 281 | physical_barriers gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 282 | physical_barriers gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 283 | physical_barriers increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 284 | physical_barriers increased_competion not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 285 | physical_barriers lack_opportunities_women | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 286 | physical_barriers lack_opportunities_women far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 287 | physical_barriers lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 288 | physical_barriers lack_opportunities_women not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 289 | physical_barriers lack_opportunities_women underqualified | 1 |
0%
|
| 290 | physical_barriers low_paying | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 291 | physical_barriers low_paying lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 292 | physical_barriers none | 1 |
0%
|
| 293 | physical_barriers not_available | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 294 | physical_barriers not_available far_away | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 295 | physical_barriers not_available low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 296 | physical_barriers traditions_customs | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 297 | physical_barriers traditions_customs gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 298 | physical_barriers traditions_customs lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 299 | physical_barriers underqualified | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 300 | physical_barriers underqualified increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 301 | physical_barriers underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 302 | physical_barriers underqualified not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 303 | pnta | 73 |
2.2%
|
| 304 | stigma_discrimination | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 305 | stigma_discrimination communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 306 | stigma_discrimination discrimination gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 307 | stigma_discrimination lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 308 | stigma_discrimination traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 309 | stigma_discrimination traditions_customs gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 310 | stigma_discrimination traditions_customs not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 311 | traditions_customs | 64 |
2%
|
| 312 | traditions_customs communication_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 313 | traditions_customs communication_barriers discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 314 | traditions_customs communication_barriers increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 315 | traditions_customs communication_barriers lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 316 | traditions_customs discrimination | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 317 | traditions_customs discrimination lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 318 | traditions_customs discrimination not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 319 | traditions_customs discrimination stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 320 | traditions_customs far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 321 | traditions_customs far_away low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 322 | traditions_customs gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 323 | traditions_customs gbv_workplace discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 324 | traditions_customs gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 325 | traditions_customs lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 326 | traditions_customs lack_opportunities_women | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 327 | traditions_customs low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 328 | traditions_customs low_paying not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 329 | traditions_customs not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 330 | traditions_customs others | 1 |
0%
|
| 331 | traditions_customs physical_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 332 | traditions_customs physical_barriers communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 333 | traditions_customs physical_barriers discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 334 | traditions_customs stigma_discrimination | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 335 | traditions_customs stigma_discrimination gbv_workplace | 1 |
0%
|
| 336 | traditions_customs stigma_discrimination low_paying | 1 |
0%
|
| 337 | traditions_customs underqualified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 338 | underqualified | 144 |
4.4%
|
| 339 | underqualified communication_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 340 | underqualified discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 341 | underqualified far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 342 | underqualified gbv_workplace | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 343 | underqualified gbv_workplace discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 344 | underqualified gbv_workplace lack_opportunities_women | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 345 | underqualified increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 346 | underqualified increased_competion not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 347 | underqualified lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 348 | underqualified lack_connections lack_opportunities_women | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 349 | underqualified lack_connections physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 350 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 351 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women communication_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 352 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 353 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women far_away | 1 |
0%
|
| 354 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women gbv_workplace | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 355 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 356 | underqualified lack_opportunities_women physical_barriers | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 357 | underqualified low_paying | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 358 | underqualified not_available | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 359 | underqualified not_available increased_competion | 1 |
0%
|
| 360 | underqualified not_available lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 361 | underqualified others | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 362 | underqualified physical_barriers | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 363 | underqualified physical_barriers lack_connections | 1 |
0%
|
| 364 | underqualified physical_barriers not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 365 | underqualified physical_barriers traditions_customs | 1 |
0%
|
| 366 | underqualified stigma_discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 367 | underqualified traditions_customs | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 368 | underqualified traditions_customs lack_opportunities_women | 1 |
0%
|
| 369 | underqualified traditions_customs physical_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 560 |
17.2%
|