| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SD02 | 261 |
8%
|
| 2 | SD03 | 280 |
8.6%
|
| 3 | SD05 | 265 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | SD06 | 273 |
8.4%
|
| 5 | SD07 | 224 |
6.9%
|
| 6 | SD08 | 259 |
8%
|
| 7 | SD09 | 303 |
9.3%
|
| 8 | SD10 | 281 |
8.6%
|
| 9 | SD11 | 269 |
8.3%
|
| 10 | SD12 | 283 |
8.7%
|
| 11 | SD13 | 262 |
8.1%
|
| 12 | SD18 | 294 |
9%
|