| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 375 |
24.1%
|
| 2 | No_In_Process | 38 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | No_Other_Certificate | 18 |
1.2%
|
| 4 | Yes | 62 |
4%
|
| Missing value | 1065 |
68.4%
|