| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 10 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | distance_learning intention_to_move | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | distance_learning language_barrier | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | distance_learning other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | intention_to_move other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | language_barrier | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | no_space | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | other | 3 |
0.8%
|
| Missing value | 362 |
94.8%
|