| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 128 |
33.5%
|
| 2 | 2 | 115 |
30.1%
|
| 3 | 3 | 89 |
23.3%
|
| 4 | 4 | 28 |
7.3%
|
| 5 | 5+ | 21 |
5.5%
|
| Missing value | 1 |
0.3%
|