| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cash_benefits | 51 |
13.4%
|
| 2 | cash_benefits child_family_grant | 15 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | cash_benefits disability_grant | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | cash_benefits disability_grant child_family_grant | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | cash_benefits unemployment_grant | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | cash_benefits unemployment_grant child_family_grant | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | child_family_grant | 10 |
2.6%
|
| 8 | child_family_grant cash_benefits | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | child_family_grant other_source | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | disability_grant | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 11 | disability_grant cash_benefits child_family_grant | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | disability_grant child_family_grant | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | disability_grant unemployment_grant | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 14 | other_source | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | unemployment_grant | 6 |
1.6%
|
| 16 | unemployment_grant child_family_grant | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 277 |
72.5%
|