| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | no_no_problem | 300 |
78.5%
|
| 3 | no_not_apply | 56 |
14.7%
|
| 4 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | yes | 18 |
4.7%
|