| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | discrim | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | lack_documentation | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | lack_information not_eligible | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | language_barr waiting_times | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | not_eligible | 8 |
2.1%
|
| 6 | other | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 7 | waiting_times | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 364 |
95.3%
|