| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Institutions requesting documents, which are take prolong time to recieve | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | Mistake by filling-out application | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 380 |
99.5%
|