| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 12 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | fewer | 45 |
11.8%
|
| 3 | more | 51 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | same | 154 |
40.3%
|
| Missing value | 120 |
31.4%
|