| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | financial_assistance | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | financial_assistance other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | more_hours | 9 |
2.4%
|
| 4 | new_job | 31 |
8.1%
|
| 5 | new_job more_hours | 4 |
1%
|
| 6 | new_job sharing_expenses | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | other | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | remittances | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 331 |
86.6%
|