| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bit_unsafe | 16 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | dont_know | 21 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | fairly_safe | 177 |
46.3%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_respond | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | very_safe | 164 |
42.9%
|
| 6 | very_unsafe | 2 |
0.5%
|