| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 6 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression physical_attack | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | discriminatory_behavior | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | physical_attack | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | verbal_aggression | 46 |
12%
|
| 10 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 11 | verbal_aggression physical_attack | 4 |
1%
|
| 12 | verbal_aggression physical_attack discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 308 |
80.6%
|