| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 10 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | no_concerns | 78 |
20.4%
|
| 4 | other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | physical_violence_in_the_community | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | prefer_not_to_say | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | psychological_violence_in_the_community | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 8 | psychological_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | psychological_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_neglect other | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | psychological_violence_in_the_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 11 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 6 |
1.6%
|
| 12 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing psychological_violence_in_the_community | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 273 |
71.5%
|