| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 13 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | no_dissatisfied | 19 |
5%
|
| 3 | not_received_did_not_receive | 142 |
37.2%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | yes_satisfied | 203 |
53.1%
|