| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | government_housing_programmes | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | humanitarian_distributions | 4 |
1%
|
| 6 | humanitarian_financial_cash | 6 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 363 |
95%
|