| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | insufficient | 13 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | poor_quality | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | poor_quality insufficient delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 363 |
95%
|