| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 33 |
8.6%
|
| 2 | no | 13 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | yes | 334 |
87.4%
|