| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 272 |
71.2%
|
| 2 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | yes_frequently | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | yes_occasionally | 60 |
15.7%
|
| 5 | yes_once | 47 |
12.3%
|