| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | access_health | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | check_propr | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | check_propr get_documents | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | check_propr visit_relat | 15 |
3.9%
|
| 5 | check_propr visit_relat access_health | 4 |
1%
|
| 6 | check_propr visit_relat get_documents access_health | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | check_propr visit_relat get_supplies | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | check_propr visit_relat help_relat | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | check_sit check_propr | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat | 17 |
4.5%
|
| 11 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat get_documents | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | check_sit check_propr visit_relat get_documents access_health other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | check_sit visit_relat | 4 |
1%
|
| 14 | check_sit visit_relat access_health | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | check_sit visit_relat help_relat | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | get_documents | 6 |
1.6%
|
| 17 | get_documents access_health | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 18 | get_supplies | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 19 | other | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 20 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | visit_relat | 35 |
9.2%
|
| 22 | visit_relat access_health | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 23 | visit_relat get_documents | 4 |
1%
|
| 24 | visit_relat get_documents other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 273 |
71.5%
|