| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To bring money cash for the car and living | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | З волонтерською місією | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | По личным причинам, которые касаются работы | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Поступление в університет | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 378 |
99%
|