| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 34 |
8.9%
|
| 2 | no | 331 |
86.6%
|
| 3 | prefer_no_answer | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | yes | 15 |
3.9%
|