| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 17 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | move_elsewhere | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | stay_here | 324 |
84.8%
|
| Missing value | 39 |
10.2%
|