| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 9 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | childcare | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 11 |
2.9%
|
| 4 | education_children | 10 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | employment | 24 |
6.3%
|
| 6 | evacuation_support | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | food | 26 |
6.8%
|
| 8 | info_services | 9 |
2.4%
|
| 9 | legal_advice | 11 |
2.9%
|
| 10 | material | 23 |
6%
|
| 11 | medical | 30 |
7.9%
|
| 12 | none | 82 |
21.5%
|
| 13 | other | 4 |
1%
|
| 14 | psychosocial | 15 |
3.9%
|
| 15 | reunification_support | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | transportation | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 121 |
31.7%
|