| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 4 |
1%
|
| 2 | education_aduls | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | education_children | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | employment | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | evacuation_support | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | food | 8 |
2.1%
|
| 7 | info_services | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 8 | legal_advice | 10 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | material | 18 |
4.7%
|
| 10 | medical | 18 |
4.7%
|
| 11 | none | 70 |
18.3%
|
| 12 | other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | psychosocial | 17 |
4.5%
|
| 15 | reunification_support | 4 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 203 |
53.1%
|