| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | видео | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | По почте | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | По пошті (електронно) | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | По телевизору | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | по электронной почте | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Телевизор | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | Университет | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | Через ютуб | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 374 |
97.9%
|