| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lack_information | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | other lack_documentation | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | queues_times | 4 |
1%
|
| 5 | queues_times difficulty_access | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | refusal other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 372 |
97.4%
|