| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 60 |
13%
|
| 2 | PreferNotAnswer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | yes | 177 |
38.3%
|
| Missing value | 223 |
48.3%
|