| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 32 |
6.9%
|
| 2 | distance_learning intention_to_move | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | distance_learning language_barrier | 5 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | distance_learning other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | intention_to_move other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | language_barrier | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | language_barrier other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | no_space | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | other | 15 |
3.2%
|
| 10 | waiting_for_resp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | waiting_for_resp no_space | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 402 |
87%
|