| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0-2 | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 3-4 | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | 5-11 | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | 12-17 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | 18-34 | 185 |
23%
|
| 6 | 35-59 | 433 |
53.8%
|
| 7 | 60+ | 187 |
23.2%
|